Showing posts with label japan actress. Show all posts
Showing posts with label japan actress. Show all posts

Saaya Irie : So Sexy With Red Bikini


Saaya Irie was born in Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan November 15, 1993. She is a Japanese actress, voices actress, model and singer. Her stage name is Saaya.

Norika Fujiwara : Sexy Japanese Idol And Miss Japan


Norika Fujiwara born June 28, 1971 in Nishinomiya, Hyōgo Prefecture) is a Japanese beauty queen, model and actress. She became Miss Japan in 1992 and was an exclusive model for CanCam magazine. She has appeared in various commercials and TV series and a number of films in Japan.

Mariko Okubo – A Sexy Cute Japanese Idol With Nice Breast


A Cute japanese girl, she is Mariko Okubo. Mariko Okubo was born in Fukuoka on 7th, Sep.1984, Mariko Okubo is a popular Japanese actress and gravure idol.

Chinatsu Wakatsuki : Super Cute Japanese Idol


Name (romaji): Wakatsuki Chinatsu
Real name: 栗原千春 / Kurihara Chiharu
Nicknames: Chii (ちぃ), Chicchi (ちっち), Chiichan (ちぃちゃん), Chinacchan (ちなっちゃん) and Chinatty (チナッティー)

Nozomi Sasaki – A Hot Japanese Idol With White Bra



Nozomi Sasaki (Sasaki Nozomi, born February 19, 1983) is a female Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa, Japan. Her real name is written “佐々木望” and is pronounced the same.