Azusa Yamamoto : So Sexy Japanese Bikini Idol


This is another Japanese Bikini Idols. Azusa Yamamoto is a popular Japanese gravure idol and tv tarento.  Azusa can speak 3 languages Japanese, Korean and English. She also studied classical ballet and dance. 

Birth name: 山本 梓 (Yamamoto Azusa)
Birthdate: April 24, 1981
Birth location: Funabashi, Chiba, Japan
Measurements: B:80cm W:54cm H:80cm 
Height: 157cm







Share this

Related Posts

Previous
Next Post »