Sayaka Ando : So Sexy Japanese Idol With Bikini


She is name Sayaka Ando (安藤沙耶香, Andō Sayaka?. She was born 24 May 1981 in Miyagi Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol. She is also a former Race queen.


Profile
* Nickname: Ansaya (アンサヤ, Ansaya)
* Blood type: A
* Height: 167 cm / 5′ 6″
* Measurements: B:84-W:55-H:84cm / 33-22-33



Share this

Related Posts

Previous
Next Post »