Chinatsu Wakatsuki : Super Cute Japanese Idol


Name (romaji): Wakatsuki Chinatsu
Real name: 栗原千春 / Kurihara Chiharu
Nicknames: Chii (ちぃ), Chicchi (ちっち), Chiichan (ちぃちゃん), Chinacchan (ちなっちゃん) and Chinatty (チナッティー)

Profession: Actress, singer, gravure idol and former race queen
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Birthplace: Yoshimimachi, Hiki, Saitama
Height: 160cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: A



Share this

Related Posts

Previous
Next Post »