Norika Fujiwara : Sexy Japanese Idol And Miss Japan

Norika Fujiwara born June 28, 1971 in Nishinomiya, Hyōgo Prefecture) is a Japanese beauty queen, model and actress. She became Miss Japan in 1992 and was an exclusive model for CanCam magazine. She has appeared in various commercials and TV series and a number of films in Japan.

Harumi Nemoto : Popular Japanese Pretty Girls With Big Natural Breast

Harumi Nemoto she is a pretty japanese girl with big natural breast, so sexy and hot.
Name : Harumi Nemoto
Birthday: July 28, 1980
Birth location: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Chinatsu Wakatsuki : Super Cute Japanese Idol

Name (romaji): Wakatsuki Chinatsu
Real name: 栗原千春 / Kurihara Chiharu
Nicknames: Chii (ちぃ), Chicchi (ちっち), Chiichan (ちぃちゃん), Chinacchan (ちなっちゃん) and Chinatty (チナッティー)

Nozomi Sasaki – A Hot Japanese Idol With White Bra

Nozomi Sasaki (Sasaki Nozomi, born February 19, 1983) is a female Japanese voice actress from Kanagawa, Japan. Her real name is written “佐々木望” and is pronounced the same.

Nanami Sakuraba: An Actress With Sweet Smile

Oh God, Nanami Sakuraba is a famous young Japanese actress. She likes playing piano and tennis. She was found by a star agency in 2007 and then she started her career as an actress in 2008 after one year’s training.